THANK U

Hy u all, I just wanted to say a big thank u to all my viewers and followers for all the support given to me even while I wasn’t so active on my blog due to so many things that have been keeping me occupied.

At first when I got on this site i had no plans whatsoever I just got in because I loved expressing myself and this looked like a good means to do that and boom u all r making this massive for me like I call this a lot of progress for someone who blogs only once a month 😩❤️ u guys r just too much i appreciate that with the amount of views and comments and followers I got thank u🙏 ❤️

2days ago was making it 2yrs I’ve been blogging on this site and that makes me feel so overwhelmed that I’ve made it this far in 2yrs thanks to u all

I really appreciate the support you’ve given me till date and I look forward to more yrs of moving forward and massive progress with u all

I love u all………

THANKS once more🙏 😊

SOMETHING NEW FOR BREAKFAST 🤤🌞🥰

Today I felt like doing something pretty different from the usual, I’m that type of person who loves trying out new ingredients once in a while just something different and yummy looking made by me through the help of the internet obviously “lol”

So today I went on YouTube in search of “A YUMMY EGG AND FLOUR BASE EASY TO MAKE BREAKFAST”. I didn’t want anything hard or anything that would require ingredients that weren’t easy to get so I made my search pretty pacific, I had so many options to pick from but then I came across something that looked really really easy to make and consumes lesser time at the same time looked yummy

And the only ingredients I needed was:

* FLOUR

*EGG

* SUGAR

* OIL

* CHOCOLATE OR U COULD DO WHAT I DID I REPLACED THE CHOCOLATE WITH SOME EGG SAUCE WHICH ALSO TASTED REALLY GOOD, IM NOT REALLY A CHOCOLATE FAN SOOO…😂

* and MILK.

The milk part was pretty much my choice as well as the onion tomatoes fresh pepper crayfish some beef and maggi cube because I felt the ingredients used were just too little and not as rich as I wanted it to be so I added some of my own ingredients to make it even more yummy 🤤 served with some orange juice or beverage whatever chill or warm liquid could go with it 🤤 just for the final step down if u know what I mean 🤤🥰

Before I forget to mention I made 2 new dishes and they both used the same ingredients to be prepared just with different procedures

Just what I needed🤤
🌞my morning breakfast 🍳

Here’s the link for the procedures on how to make this just incase you’re interested 🥰

https://youtu.be/a-FxGcQuPj4

Ok that’s all for today now thanks for reading my blog and don’t forget to like and follow my site

THANKS ONCE HAVE A NICE DAY BYEEE🥰👋

🥶HOW I ALMOST GOT HACKED ON INSTAGRAM 🥶

I don’t know if I ever mentioned about me building up people Instagram account and selling Instagram accounts well if I never did I just did.

Earlier today while working on one of the accounts I plan on selling I decided to take a short break and glance through my Instagram account it being at 3k already I decided on trying to work on mine and maybe get it to 4K , I have been planning on working on my account for a while now but just haven’t gotten a chance to so I decided on using the opportunity but before I could do anything Instagram logged me out my account saying I needed to change my password because some unknown device just accessed it like tf i was in the middle of getting hacked so I just quickly rushed and did as they said but afterwards because or my Two-factor authentication security I got done they asked me to hold on so they could send me a new pass code I kept waiting and waiting didn’t get anything then I tried making them resend the code but it said *can only resend code after 60 sec* but I was so sure it was way over 60 sec then I got scared like what if it got hacked and I lost my account i worked really hard to get they it’s not like what I do to get followers is a hack or a app to boost my followers but it’s legit and gets people to follow u on their own accord and it’s really time consuming the taught of starting all over crowded my mind and made me feel like tearing up were on earth would I start all over from then I told my best friend on WhatsApp about it and she helped me calm down.

Long story cut short I tried updating my Instagram that didn’t work then I just waited for a couple of hrs to see if my network was the reason for my slow log in because at a point it just kept saying error, after the few hours wait I was finally able to get logged in I was so happy and felt so relieve like idk how on earth I would have felt if I lost that account 😁.

That’s it for today thanks for dropping by and reading my blog.

Before I go if u want me to blog about the tips I use to get followers on Instagram get me up to 200 likes on this blog share follow and drop a comment and once it hits 200 ❤️ I’m gonna drop a blog on it with full details I normally charge highly for this but if u all r able to get me that I’m gonna drop my tips😁

Bye have a nice day🥰

LIFE PHASE……

It’s a rainy cold day I’m seated on my bed all cuddle up and it got me thinking, like what I’m about to type out isn’t something you don’t know isn’t something you’ve not heard “same thing lol”.

Everybody goes through bad days bad phases sometimes it takes a really long time to get over them but afterwards you’re left with a lesson to learn from. U can’t be happy everyday u know likewise having everything u want and need in front of u and all goals achieved u still feel somethings missing,I don’t actually know y that happens I don’t think the saying “money can’t bring happiness” is enough to explain that or other sayings you’ve heard about can’t really mention all lol. I think it’s just how the world works how the world tries to balance things without us knowing, u know just picture a world without them without challenges, mistakes e.t.c

We won’t be able to value good days anymore everybody would take it as a norm something that happens almost everyday, so with this bad days or bad few months or even yrs we get it makes us value the good days more and more. All u have to do is just set your mind straight that this isn’t the end.

when u get those days you’re just leaving your phase it’s your turn in the game people u see happy celebrating all lived their phase they didn’t let it stop them they fought to get were they are so u do the same and wash that bad phase grow into something joyful 😌.

That’s it for today, So that’s how I feel about all this little c*ap going on, drop your opinion on the comment section if I’m missing out on something’s in my blog or u think I’m wrong or u agree let me know 😌.

Thanks for reading my blog don’t forget to like and follow have a nice day BYE🐣 👋 .

MY ROLE MODEL VIEWED MY INSTAGRAM STATUS

I feel really happy tonight like so overwhelmed, because my ROLE MODEL JUSTIN SKYE viewed my instagram post just a few minutes ago it really makes me feel good like wow she just visited my status lol got this big smile on my face right now😀😁.

That’s the picture I posted

And that’s the view I got from her😁😆 I could stare at that over and over again this made my day😁.

QUOTES THAT KEEPS ME GOING

Theirs absolutely no such thing as a perfect day, days either start bad or end good or start good and end not how it was expected or u get a good morning, in between the day bad swings and a not so bad conclusion of that day.

I remember as kid i would burst into tears because my almost perfect day got ruined and would always yell too myself it’s impossible to have 24hrs to yourself without feeling messed up or upset, but then i got too a point were i realized this things can’t be avoided or pushed away of solved by tears like those challenges wouldn’t finally feel pity for me and give me a day off its gonna keep coming in seasons but i determine u determine how you’re gonna face them and what u let them do too u their always obviously gonna come we just gotta face it u know, well here are some quotes i use too keep me going and hopefully they could also help u out:

1.I am Beautiful

2. I am strong

3. I am absolutely perfect just the way i am

4. What people say doesn’t matter it never matters what i think is all that matters

5. I am a fighter

6. Their is more to me than meets the eye

All this words means more than u can imagine to me it means alot sometimes when i feel at the edge of falling just saying this over and over gives me just enough strength to move on and go ahead with my beautiful day,probably it could u help u just as it has always helped me.

But for all this you need to find your self worth without that this are all just some useless words typed out self love self worth this are the keys too a confident man or woman.

Well that’s all for now thanks for reading my blog make sure to like follow and share my blog have a nice day☺

LOVE 💟💝

Sitted on my bed with my head phones on listening too music just got done with my previous blog inspiration, right now I’m listening too sia and her magical voice is making me feel inspired for some reason.

Playlist recommend for u while reading this blog to get more of the vibe I got while typing all this out: 1. Sia and David Guetta – floating through space 2. Sia – one plus one 3. Sia – never give up now lay back and let the music lead the way😆☺😇

So let’s get too business now what’s my preview of love what I think love is well I’m gonna be completely sincere with u while you’re young try not to get them for anyone that’s not family because it’s useless and a pain in the ass once you get a taste of it write now teens youngsters r all being deceived and controlled by the chemical reaction in our brain something we have no idea on how too control it takes only a mature mind to do so even tho grown ups also get deceived at times but it’s not as much as confused young teens.

Don’t get me wrong on all my opinions we can’t control it and we don’t try we don’t even know how too try not get crushes on the wrong person who would never look your path most times it works out and most times it never does but it only works out in movies fr lol just kidding but it’s a fucking free world we don’t care we are so not undercontrol so keep falling in love getting hurt messing up that’s the only way you’re gonna get wiser how you’re gonna know what u shouldn’t go after soo be free and take thinks carefree we only live once you know.

I think the music I’m listening too got my mind spinning off key I missed so much points but whatever I’m no writer just a 16yr old trying too express herself .

Love you all make sure u share like and follow me for more thanks 😀😅😉😬☺😀😁😗😋😝🙌

WARNING– (don’t blog while listening too a hype music if u know what I mean I’m no longer on earth right now soo off lol)

INSPIRATION

Hy thanks for joining in my blog rho I haven’t been active well that’s what I plan on talking about today

Been losing all my inspiration like I guess studying way too much killing my fun slowly but after my exams I’m gonna be back try hang on I’m gonna be back with full force lol…..

Wait a sec I just taught of something interesting in guess I could call it that too blog about in my next blog kk check that on my next blog thanks love u all